Spawn Giant Slime
Spawn a giant slime on the player.
Minecraft
Add Interaction
Created by:

Tangia Team
Add Interaction
Created by:

Tangia Team
How to get Spawn Giant Slime on your stream:
Add Spawn Giant Slime on Twitch
Add Spawn Giant Slime on YouTube
1. Login to Tangia with your YouTube Account
Join2. That's it! Spawn Giant Slime is automatically added!
Add Spawn Giant Slime on Kick
Discover other interactions:
Level up your
streams
with Tangia!
Join Tangiastreams
with Tangia!

